hut

Stadtliga 2016 - Ergebnisse / Tabelle

 

linie

Spielplan - Ergebnisse

 DatumHeimGastSpielstand

Tabelle

#TeamSpieltage∅ PinsPunkte
1Bowling Stones221443102
2MSC Crew221417100
3Black Panther22140895
4Pinjäger22140888
5Die Pinkiller22134780
6Pin Pals22135878
7EP Pagel11155860
8Strike Force22127160
9Die Radebowler22132859
10Bowling Sisters22111732
11Pin Mafia22104721
12Sweety Bowling22110814
13Die Abräumer119933