hut

Stadtliga 2018 - Ergebnisse / Tabelle

 

linie

Spielplan - Ergebnisse

 DatumHeimGastSpielstand

Tabelle

#TeamSpieltage∅ PinsPunkte
1Pinjäger26522120
2EP Pagel23540118
3Pin Pals25510106
4Bowling Stones2450090
5Strike Force2548286
6Black Panther2548184
7MSC Crew2549878
8Die Radebowler2447778
9KingPin2350076
10Tetje2548575
11Die Pinkiller2547759
12Bowling Friends2444036
13Sweety Bowling2441220
14Bowling Sisters263756